NOME |
TURMA |
CURSO |
Alexandra Luiza Sartoretto Matte |
3C |
ANIMAÇÃO |
Alexandre Peressoni Bernard |
3C |
DIREITO – DIURNO |
Amábile Kraus Nunes |
3I |
LETRAS – PORTUGUÊS – BEL/LIC |
Ana Luiza Severo Rauber |
3C |
HISTÓRIA – BEL/LIC |
Artur Henrique dos Santos Heerdt |
3C |
ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
Bernardo de Freitas Noronha |
3C |
ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
Breno Luis Silva da Costa |
3D |
CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS – BEL/LIC |
Brunno Tomaszewski Milan Mota |
3C |
FÍSICA – BEL/LIC |
Daniel Tavares dos Anjos |
3B |
ENGENHARIA CIVIL |
Davi Alhué Mancilla de Carvalho |
3I |
JORNALISMO |
Eduarda Ghellere Kremer |
3A |
ENFERMAGEM |
Eduardo Costa Kuner |
3A |
ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
Eduardo da Silveira Queiroz |
3D |
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA – BEL/LIC |
Eduardo Estefano Martins Mostiack |
3D |
ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS |
Eduardo Mattos Lima da Cruz |
3A |
ENGENHARIA CIVIL |
Eduardo Santiago da Silveira |
3A |
ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
Elisa Périco Colombo |
3B |
LETRAS – PORTUGUÊS – BEL/LIC |
Emmanuella Strickstrack Feijó |
3C |
ANTROPOLOGIA |
Francisco Paulo Belegante Lopes de Aguiar |
3C |
CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS |
Gabriel Machado Rosset |
3C |
ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO |
Gabriel Uzêda de Freitas |
3B |
ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
Guilherme de Carvalho Inacio |
3A |
ENGENHARIA CIVIL |
Guilherme de Lima Martinez |
3D |
ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
Guilherme Kobielski Dutra |
3I |
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA – BEL/LIC |
Gustavo Borges Brasil |
3D |
DIREITO |
Gustavo Drissen Silva |
3C |
ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA |
Gustavo Secco |
3B |
DIREITO |
Gustavo Trajano Soares |
3A |
CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS |
Henrique Steinhorst Carsten |
3D |
ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA |
Isis Teixeira Bertoldi |
3C |
LETRAS – PORTUGUÊS – BEL/LIC |
João Pedro Ziliotto Martinez |
3C |
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO |
Joseph Petrassem de Sousa |
3B |
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO |
Julia Reitz |
3B |
PSICOLOGIA – BEL/LIC |
Laura Batista da Silva Faria |
3C |
CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS – BEL/LIC |
Líon Bogo Silva |
3C |
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA – BEL |
Luca Fontoura Manfroi |
3A |
ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS |
Luisa Padaratz Mendes |
3C |
DIREITO |
Maria Eduarda Betman Damazio Jaques |
3C |
ENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA E AMBIENTAL |
Maria Fernanda Mussi |
3B |
ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO |
Maria Fernanda Schmidt Ferreira |
3B |
ADMINISTRAÇÃO – DIURNO |
Maria Fernanda Tarifa |
3A |
ENFERMAGEM – DIURNO |
Mariah Alves Pereira |
3C |
ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA |
Miguel Duarte Grieder |
3A |
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO |
Moisés Amancio da Silva |
3I |
ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA |
Nicolas Losso Fischer |
3B |
DESIGN DE PRODUTO |
Patrizia Cristina Cancelier Casagrande |
3A |
CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS – BEL/LIC |
Pedro Bellani Paladini |
3D |
ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO CIVIL |
Pedro Bernardino Rodrigues |
3B |
CIÊNCIA DA INFORMAÇÃO |
Pedro Cardoso Zimmermann |
3B |
RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS |
Pedro Schlickmann Mendes |
3C |
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO |
Rafael Becker de Magalhães Furlan |
3B |
ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS |
Rafael Moure |
3D |
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
Sofia Ávila Viotti |
3C |
ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO |
Taís Kretzer Walter |
3A |
LETRAS ALEMÃO |
Theodora Souza da Silva |
3A |
ZOOTECNIA |
Thiago Girardi Bertoldi |
3B |
DIREITO |
Vicente Alborghetti de Figueiredo e Silva |
3B |
AGRONOMIA |
Vicenzo Albiero Dallazen |
3A |
CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS – BEL/LIC |
Victor Neves Silveira |
3I |
ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
Vitor Hugo do Nascimento |
3I |
RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS |
Vitória Molina Gomes de Souza |
3I |
SERVIÇO SOCIAL |
Yuri Sampaio |
3C |
RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS |